General Election - Nov. 7, 2017 Election Results

Showing results for: Clinton

Nassau County executive

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Laura Curran

Laura Curran

D WF WEP
51%147,102 Votes
Jack M. Martins

Jack M. Martins

C R TRP Ref
48%139,204 Votes
Cassandra J. Lems

Cassandra J. Lems

G
1%1,975 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County district attorney

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Timothy Sini

Timothy Sini

C D IN WF
62%182,005 Votes
Raymond G. Perini

Raymond G. Perini

R Ref
36%106,773 Votes
Christopher Garvey

Christopher Garvey

LIB
1%4,295 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County sheriff

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Errol D. Toulon Jr.

Errol D. Toulon Jr.

C D IN
49%141,006 Votes
Lawrence M. Zacarese

Lawrence M. Zacarese

R Ref
49%139,652 Votes
Peter J. Krauss

Peter J. Krauss

LIB
2%4,613 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 1st District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Albert J. Krupski Jr.

Albert J. Krupski Jr.

C D IN
70%14,821 Votes
Remy Bell

Remy Bell

R
30%6,303 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 2nd District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Bridget M. Fleming

Bridget M. Fleming

D IN WF WEP
64%12,945 Votes
Heather C. Collins

Heather C. Collins

C R
36%7,291 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 3rd District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Rudolph A. Sunderman

Rudolph A. Sunderman

C IN R Ref
53%6,849 Votes
Josh Slaughter

Josh Slaughter

D WF WEP
47%6,132 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 4th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Thomas Muratore

Thomas Muratore

C IN R
63%8,683 Votes
Dom Pascual

Dom Pascual

D WF WEP
37%5,163 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 5th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Kara Hahn

Kara Hahn

D IN WF WEP
63%11,278 Votes
Edward A. Flood

Edward A. Flood

C R
37%6,505 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 6th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Sarah S. Anker

Sarah S. Anker

D IN WF WEP
55%10,985 Votes
Gary D. Pollakusky

Gary D. Pollakusky

C R Ref
45%9,004 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 7th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Robert T. Calarco

Robert T. Calarco

D IN WF
55%7,972 Votes
Christine T. Rignola

Christine T. Rignola

C R WEP
45%6,416 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 8th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

William J. Lindsay

William J. Lindsay

D IN WF WEP
51%9,954 Votes
Anthony A. Piccirillo

Anthony A. Piccirillo

C R
49%9,711 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 9th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Monica R. Martinez

Monica R. Martinez

D IN WEP
81%4,922 Votes
Douglas E. King

Douglas E. King

C R
19%1,138 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 10th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Thomas Cilmi

Thomas Cilmi

C IN R Ref
69%11,038 Votes
Joseph S. Tronolone

Joseph S. Tronolone

D WF WEP
31%4,929 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 11th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Steven J. Flotteron

Steven J. Flotteron

C IN R
55%8,571 Votes
Joseph McDermott

Joseph McDermott

D WF
45%6,977 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 12th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Leslie A. Kennedy

Leslie A. Kennedy

C IN R Ref
67%12,188 Votes
Kevin L. Hyms

Kevin L. Hyms

D WF
33%5,886 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 13th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Robert Trotta

Robert Trotta

C IN R Ref
68%13,808 Votes
Colleen T. Maher

Colleen T. Maher

D
32%6,601 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 14th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Kevin J. McCaffrey

Kevin J. McCaffrey

C IN R Ref
63%9,286 Votes
Claire A. McKeon

Claire A. McKeon

D
37%5,404 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 15th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

DuWayne Gregory

DuWayne Gregory

D IN WF
72%7,225 Votes
Christopher M. Madden

Christopher M. Madden

R Ref
28%2,855 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 16th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Susan A. Berland

Susan A. Berland

D IN WF WEP
55%7,320 Votes
Hector P. Gavilla

Hector P. Gavilla

C R
45%6,001 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 17th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Thomas P. Donnelly

Thomas P. Donnelly

C D IN WF
62%8,875 Votes
Michael J. Troetti

Michael J. Troetti

R
37%5,354 Votes
Robert E. Schuon, Jr.

Robert E. Schuon, Jr.

Ref
1%123 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County legislator, 18th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

William R. Spencer

William R. Spencer

D WF WEP
53%11,959 Votes
Dom Spada

Dom Spada

C IN R Ref
46%10,276 Votes
Richard J. Florio

Richard J. Florio

G
1%268 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

New York State Supreme Court judge, 10th District

4 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Arthur M. Diamond

Arthur M. Diamond

D R
17%421,992 Votes
Thomas Feinman

Thomas Feinman

D R
17%421,295 Votes
Linda J. Kevins

Linda J. Kevins

C D IN
13%314,893 Votes
William B. Rebolini

William B. Rebolini

C D IN WF
12%300,991 Votes
Richard Hoffmann

Richard Hoffmann

R
9%223,086 Votes
Robert A. Lifson

Robert A. Lifson

R
8%208,593 Votes
Daniel S. McLane

Daniel S. McLane

C
2%57,246 Votes
Thomas Rademaker

Thomas Rademaker

C
2%51,804 Votes
Philip M. Boyle

Philip M. Boyle

IN
1%27,178 Votes
Stuart Besen

Stuart Besen

IN
1%20,286 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County Court judge

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

David A. Morris

David A. Morris

C D G IN R WF Ref WEP
100%267,456 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Suffolk County Family Court judge

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Theresa Whelan

Theresa Whelan

C D G IN WF Ref WEP
62%171,918 Votes
Steven Weissbard

Steven Weissbard

R
38%104,807 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Babylon Town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Rich Schaffer

Rich Schaffer

C D IN
72%23,979 Votes
Dan Martin

Dan Martin

R
28%9,374 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Babylon town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Geraldine L. Compitello

Geraldine L. Compitello

C D IN
65%20,734 Votes
Kevin V. Sabella

Kevin V. Sabella

R
35%11,255 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Babylon town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Antonio A. Martinez

Antonio A. Martinez

C D IN WF
57%24,996 Votes
Anthony N. Manetta

Anthony N. Manetta

C IN R
43%19,028 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Edward P. Romaine

Edward P. Romaine

C IN R
62%57,772 Votes
Jack Harrington

Jack Harrington

D WF WEP
38%35,515 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Donna Lent

Donna Lent

C IN R WEP
57%51,769 Votes
Cindy Morris

Cindy Morris

D WF
43%38,609 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven District Court judge, 6th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Vincent J. Martorana

Vincent J. Martorana

C IN R Ref
55%48,702 Votes
Rosamaria Abbate

Rosamaria Abbate

D WF
45%39,313 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Daniel P. Losquadro

Daniel P. Losquadro

C IN R
60%56,096 Votes
Anthony R. Portesy

Anthony R. Portesy

D WF
40%36,873 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town council member, 1st District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Valerie M. Cartright

Valerie M. Cartright

D IN WF WEP
60%10,096 Votes
James Canale III

James Canale III

C R
40%6,640 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town council member, 2nd District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Jane E. Bonner

Jane E. Bonner

C IN R Ref
64%11,416 Votes
Michael S. Goodman

Michael S. Goodman

D WF WEP
36%6,545 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town council member, 3rd District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Kevin J. LaValle

Kevin J. LaValle

C IN R
66%9,334 Votes
Alfred Ianacci

Alfred Ianacci

D WF
34%4,903 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town council member, 4th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Michael A. Loguercio Jr.

Michael A. Loguercio Jr.

C IN R
55%7,209 Votes
Daniel T. Polner

Daniel T. Polner

D WF WEP
45%5,940 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town council member, 5th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Neil Foley

Neil Foley

C IN R
61%9,559 Votes
Lisa Di Santo

Lisa Di Santo

D WF WEP
39%6,069 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Brookhaven town council member, 6th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Daniel J. Panico

Daniel J. Panico

C IN R
72%10,538 Votes
Art Turkington

Art Turkington

D WEP
28%4,156 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

East Hampton town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Peter K. Van Scoyoc

Peter K. Van Scoyoc

D IN WF
61%3,652 Votes
Manny Vilar

Manny Vilar

C R
39%2,301 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

East Hampton town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Stephen K. Lynch

Stephen K. Lynch

C D IN R
100%5,629 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

East Hampton town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Carole A. Brennan

Carole A. Brennan

C D IN R
100%5,562 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

East Hampton town justice

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Steven Tekulsky

Steven Tekulsky

C D IN R WF
100%5,530 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

East Hampton town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Kathee Burke-Gonzalez

Kathee Burke-Gonzalez

D IN WF
34%3,889 Votes
Jeff Bragman

Jeff Bragman

D IN WF
27%3,114 Votes
Paul A. Giardina

Paul A. Giardina

C R Ref
19%2,212 Votes
Gerard Larsen

Gerard Larsen

C R
19%2,160 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

East Hampton town assessor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Eugene C. DePasquale III

Eugene C. DePasquale III

D IN WF
69%3,838 Votes
Tina S. Silverman

Tina S. Silverman

C R
31%1,728 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

East Hampton town trustee

9 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Francis J. Bock

Francis J. Bock

D WF
8%3,783 Votes
Richard P. Drew II

Richard P. Drew II

D IN WF
7%3,400 Votes
Dell R. Cullum

Dell R. Cullum

D
7%3,244 Votes
John M. Aldred

John M. Aldred

D IN WF
7%3,219 Votes
Bill Taylor

Bill Taylor

D IN WF
7%3,147 Votes
Brian Byrnes

Brian Byrnes

D WF
6%3,077 Votes
Susan M Vorpahl

Susan M Vorpahl

C IN R
6%2,936 Votes
James C. Grimes

James C. Grimes

C R
6%2,837 Votes
Susan McGraw-Keber

Susan McGraw-Keber

D WF
6%2,792 Votes
Diane E. McNally

Diane E. McNally

C IN R
5%2,586 Votes
Joseph Bloecker

Joseph Bloecker

C IN R
5%2,561 Votes
Rona S. Klopman

Rona S. Klopman

D WF
5%2,517 Votes
Francesca Rheannon

Francesca Rheannon

D WF
5%2,381 Votes
Michael M. Havens

Michael M. Havens

C R
5%2,172 Votes
Julie A. Evans

Julie A. Evans

C IN R Ref
4%2,126 Votes
Lindsey M. Hayes

Lindsey M. Hayes

C IN R
4%1,871 Votes
Gary A. Cobb

Gary A. Cobb

C IN R
4%1,816 Votes
Willy J. Wolter

Willy J. Wolter

C R
3%1,489 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Huntington town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Chad A. Lupinacci

Chad A. Lupinacci

C R Ref
54%26,481 Votes
Tracey A. Edwards

Tracey A. Edwards

D G IN WF WEP
44%21,575 Votes
Michael A. Raspantini

Michael A. Raspantini

EC
2%1,076 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Huntington town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Kevin S. Orelli

Kevin S. Orelli

D G WF Ref WEP
50%24,000 Votes
John H. Clark

John H. Clark

C IN R
50%23,676 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Huntington town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Edmund J. Smyth

Edmund J. Smyth

C IN R Ref
26%24,048 Votes
Mark A. Cuthbertson

Mark A. Cuthbertson

D G IN WF WEP
25%23,950 Votes
John F. Leonick

John F. Leonick

C R Ref
25%23,414 Votes
Emily S. Rogan

Emily S. Rogan

D G WF WEP
24%22,466 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Islip District Court judge, 5th District

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

James Malone

James Malone

C D G IN R Ref WEP
48%47,178 Votes
Alfred C. Graf

Alfred C. Graf

C G IN R Ref WEP
30%29,407 Votes
Elizabeth A. Bloom

Elizabeth A. Bloom

D
22%22,244 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Islip town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Trish Bergin-Weichbrodt

Trish Bergin-Weichbrodt

C IN R WEP
30%30,789 Votes
James P. O'Connor

James P. O'Connor

C IN R WEP
28%28,665 Votes
Samuel J. Gonzalez

Samuel J. Gonzalez

D WF
22%22,301 Votes
Jason P. Fenley

Jason P. Fenley

D WF
21%21,831 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Riverhead town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Laura M. Jens-Smith

Laura M. Jens-Smith

D IN WF WEP
53%4,512 Votes
Sean M. Walter

Sean M. Walter

C R
46%3,902 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Riverhead town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

George Woodson

George Woodson

D IN WF
97%6,405 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Riverhead town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Jodi A. Giglio

Jodi A. Giglio

C IN R
27%4,380 Votes
Catherine A. Kent

Catherine A. Kent

D IN WF WEP
26%4,228 Votes
Frank R. Beyrodt Jr.

Frank R. Beyrodt Jr.

C R
25%4,133 Votes
Michele Lynch

Michele Lynch

D WF WEP
22%3,580 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Riverhead town assessor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Laverne Tennenberg

Laverne Tennenberg

C R
57%4,615 Votes
Susan D. Ambro

Susan D. Ambro

D IN WF
42%3,411 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Shelter Island town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Gary J. Gerth

Gary J. Gerth

R
55%576 Votes
James Dougherty

James Dougherty

D
45%475 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Shelter Island town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Jay L. Card Jr.

Jay L. Card Jr.

D R
99%929 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Shelter Island town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Dorothy S. Ogar

Dorothy S. Ogar

D R
100%964 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Shelter Island town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Amber F. Brach-Williams

Amber F. Brach-Williams

R
40%753 Votes
Marcus A. Kassik

Marcus A. Kassik

C R
31%597 Votes
Albert K. Dickson

Albert K. Dickson

D
29%553 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Shelter Island town assessor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Patricia A. Castoldi

Patricia A. Castoldi

D R
100%886 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Shelter Island town assessor (unexpired term)

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Craig Wood

Craig Wood

D R
100%867 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Smithtown town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Edward R. Wehrheim

Edward R. Wehrheim

C IN R
57%16,268 Votes
William G. Holst

William G. Holst

D WF WEP
35%10,047 Votes
Kristen Slevin

Kristen Slevin

NA
8%2,250 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Smithtown town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Robert J. Murphy

Robert J. Murphy

C IN R
100%23,024 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Smithtown town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Vincent A. Puleo

Vincent A. Puleo

C R
58%16,125 Votes
Justin W. Smiloff

Justin W. Smiloff

D WF WEP
36%9,933 Votes
Conrad A. Chayes Sr.

Conrad A. Chayes Sr.

IN
6%1,643 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Smithtown town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Lynne C. Nowick

Lynne C. Nowick

R
24%13,532 Votes
Thomas J. McCarthy

Thomas J. McCarthy

R
22%12,429 Votes
Amy L. Fortunato

Amy L. Fortunato

D WF WEP
18%9,755 Votes
Patricia Stoddard

Patricia Stoddard

D WF WEP
16%9,101 Votes
Robert P. Doyle

Robert P. Doyle

C IN
10%5,424 Votes
Thomas Lohmann

Thomas Lohmann

C IN
9%5,086 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southampton town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Jay H. Schneiderman

Jay H. Schneiderman

C D IN WF
62%8,172 Votes
Raymond B. Overton

Raymond B. Overton

R
37%4,872 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southampton town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Sundy A. Schermeyer

Sundy A. Schermeyer

C D IN R
100%12,132 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southampton town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Alex D. Gregor

Alex D. Gregor

C D IN WF
57%7,485 Votes
Lance L. Aldrich

Lance L. Aldrich

R
43%5,580 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southampton town justice

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Barbara L. Wilson

Barbara L. Wilson

C D IN R
50%11,842 Votes
Deborah E. Kooperstein

Deborah E. Kooperstein

C D IN R WF
50%11,766 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southampton town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Julie Lofstad

Julie Lofstad

C D IN WF WEP
31%7,843 Votes
Thomas Schiavoni

Thomas Schiavoni

D IN WF WEP
27%6,848 Votes
Stanley Glinka

Stanley Glinka

C R
24%6,017 Votes
Thea R. Fry

Thea R. Fry

R
18%4,528 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southampton town trustee

5 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Bill Pell

Bill Pell

D IN R WF
19%10,940 Votes
Bruce A. Stafford

Bruce A. Stafford

C D IN R
18%10,855 Votes
Edward J. Warner Jr.

Edward J. Warner Jr.

C IN R
12%6,776 Votes
Ann E. Welker

Ann E. Welker

D WF WEP
11%6,463 Votes
Scott M. Horowitz

Scott M. Horowitz

C IN R
11%6,461 Votes
Donald Law

Donald Law

C IN R
11%6,197 Votes
Gary T. Glanz

Gary T. Glanz

D G WF
10%5,805 Votes
Ronald A. Fisher

Ronald A. Fisher

D
9%5,259 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southold town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Elizabeth Ann Neville

Elizabeth Ann Neville

C IN R
100%5,261 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southold town superintendent of highways

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Vincent M. Orlando

Vincent M. Orlando

C IN R
52%3,626 Votes
Eugene L. Wesnofske III

Eugene L. Wesnofske III

D
48%3,339 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southold town justice

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Eileen A. Powers

Eileen A. Powers

C IN R
65%4,354 Votes
Robert R. Meguin

Robert R. Meguin

D
35%2,394 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southold town justice (Fishers Island)

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Louisa P. Evans

Louisa P. Evans

C IN R
100%4,833 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southold town council member

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

James Dinizio Jr.

James Dinizio Jr.

C IN R
28%3,805 Votes
Robert Ghosio

Robert Ghosio

C R
26%3,540 Votes
Mary Eisenstein

Mary Eisenstein

D IN
25%3,417 Votes
Debra L. O'Kane

Debra L. O'Kane

D WEP
20%2,694 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southold town assessor

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Kevin W. Webster

Kevin W. Webster

C IN R
41%4,760 Votes
Charles J. Sanders

Charles J. Sanders

C IN R
34%3,936 Votes
Damon P. Rallis

Damon P. Rallis

D
26%3,032 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Southold town trustee

3 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Gregory L. Williams

Gregory L. Williams

C IN R
24%4,367 Votes
John M. Bredemeyer III

John M. Bredemeyer III

C IN R
23%4,185 Votes
Michael J. Domino

Michael J. Domino

C IN R
22%3,973 Votes
Elizabeth C. Smith

Elizabeth C. Smith

D
17%3,147 Votes
Derek N. Bossen

Derek N. Bossen

D
14%2,613 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County comptroller

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Jack Schnirman

Jack Schnirman

D WF WEP
50%138,716 Votes
Steven Labriola

Steven Labriola

C R TRP Ref
49%134,561 Votes
Laurence Hirsh

Laurence Hirsh

G
1%3,052 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Maureen C. O'Connell

Maureen C. O'Connell

C IN R TRP Ref
54%149,946 Votes
Dean E. Bennett

Dean E. Bennett

D WF WEP
46%126,008 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County Court judge

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Tammy S. Robbins

Tammy S. Robbins

D G WF Ref WEP
26%135,207 Votes
Christopher G. Quinn

Christopher G. Quinn

C IN R TRP Ref
25%132,506 Votes
Jerald S. Carter

Jerald S. Carter

C IN R TRP
25%129,491 Votes
Joseph R. Conway

Joseph R. Conway

D G WF WEP
25%128,976 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County Family Court judge

2 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Linda K. Mejias

Linda K. Mejias

D R
45%231,014 Votes
Eileen C. Daly-Sapraicone

Eileen C. Daly-Sapraicone

D R
44%226,476 Votes
Shaun K. Hogan

Shaun K. Hogan

C
6%29,695 Votes
Robert M. Nigro

Robert M. Nigro

C
5%28,126 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County District Court judge, 1st District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Elizabeth M. Fox-McDonough

Elizabeth M. Fox-McDonough

D G WF WEP
51%135,643 Votes
Darlene D. Harris

Darlene D. Harris

C IN R Ref
49%129,992 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County District Court judge, 2nd District

3 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Maxine S. Broderick

Maxine S. Broderick

D G WF Ref WEP
17%76,870 Votes
Anthony W. Paradiso

Anthony W. Paradiso

C IN R Ref
17%75,459 Votes
David William McAndrews

David William McAndrews

C IN R Ref
17%73,543 Votes
Gary F. Knobel

Gary F. Knobel

C IN R TRP
17%73,418 Votes
Gary M. Carlton

Gary M. Carlton

D G WF WEP
16%72,836 Votes
Geoffrey N. Prime

Geoffrey N. Prime

D G WF WEP
16%69,817 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Glen Cove mayor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Reginald A. Spinello

Reginald A. Spinello

C IN R Ref
50%2,651 Votes
Timothy J. Tenke

Timothy J. Tenke

D WF WEP
50%2,630 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Glen Cove city council member

6 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Pamela D. Panzenbeck

Pamela D. Panzenbeck

C IN R
9%2,630 Votes
Kevin Maccarone

Kevin Maccarone

C IN R
9%2,613 Votes
Joseph Capobianco

Joseph Capobianco

C IN R
9%2,581 Votes
Nick DiLeo Jr.

Nick DiLeo Jr.

C IN R
9%2,538 Votes
Michael Zangari

Michael Zangari

C IN R
8%2,409 Votes
Marsha F. Silverman

Marsha F. Silverman

D Ref GC
8%2,299 Votes
Matthew Connolly

Matthew Connolly

C IN R Ref
8%2,284 Votes
Gaitley Stevenson-Mathews

Gaitley Stevenson-Mathews

D WF WEP
8%2,255 Votes
Anne Phillips

Anne Phillips

D WF WEP
8%2,201 Votes
Andrew Bennett

Andrew Bennett

D WF WEP
8%2,149 Votes
Marcela L. De La Fuente

Marcela L. De La Fuente

D WF WEP
7%2,106 Votes
Roger C. Williams

Roger C. Williams

D WF WEP
7%2,088 Votes
Roderick Watson

Roderick Watson

WF WEP
1%310 Votes
Jeffery J. Peress

Jeffery J. Peress

G
0%110 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Hempstead town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Laura A. Gillen

Laura A. Gillen

D WF WEP
51%80,214 Votes
Anthony J. Santino

Anthony J. Santino

C IN R Ref
49%77,946 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Hempstead town council member, 1st District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Dorothy L. Goosby

Dorothy L. Goosby

D WF WEP
91%14,224 Votes
Alfred J. Cittadino

Alfred J. Cittadino

C R
9%1,380 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Hempstead town council member, 4th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Anthony P. D'Esposito

Anthony P. D'Esposito

C IN R TRP Ref
58%16,838 Votes
Douglas Mayer

Douglas Mayer

D WF WEP
42%12,371 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Hempstead town council member, 6th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Dennis Dunne Sr.

Dennis Dunne Sr.

C IN R TRP Ref
58%17,775 Votes
Sue Moller

Sue Moller

D WF WEP
42%13,260 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Hempstead town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Sylvia A. Cabana

Sylvia A. Cabana

D WF WEP
51%77,373 Votes
Nasrin G. Ahmad

Nasrin G. Ahmad

C IN R TRP Ref
49%74,953 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Long Beach city council member

3 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

John Bendo

John Bendo

D
21%4,617 Votes
Scott J. Mandel

Scott J. Mandel

D IN WF WEP
15%3,407 Votes
Chumi Diamond

Chumi Diamond

D WF WEP
14%3,113 Votes
Christopher P. Jones

Christopher P. Jones

C IN R Ref
14%3,058 Votes
William M. Haas

William M. Haas

C R Ref
14%3,032 Votes
Leah E. Rosensweig-Tozer

Leah E. Rosensweig-Tozer

C IN R Ref
13%2,874 Votes
Allison Blanchette

Allison Blanchette

G
4%921 Votes
Joseph Naham

Joseph Naham

G
2%441 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

North Hempstead town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Judi Bosworth

Judi Bosworth

D IN WF WEP
65%27,244 Votes
Stephen Nasta

Stephen Nasta

C R Ref
35%14,517 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

North Hempstead town council member, 1st District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Viviana L. Russell

Viviana L. Russell

D IN WF WEP
56%3,362 Votes
Ursula M. Babino

Ursula M. Babino

C R Ref
44%2,653 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

North Hempstead town council member, 3rd District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Angelo P. Ferrara

Angelo P. Ferrara

C IN R Ref
59%4,918 Votes
Jerry Vattamala

Jerry Vattamala

D WF WEP
41%3,386 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

North Hempstead town council member, 5th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Lee Seeman

Lee Seeman

D IN WF WEP
57%3,979 Votes
Richard A. DeMartino

Richard A. DeMartino

C R Ref
43%3,010 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

North Hempstead town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Wayne H. Wink Jr.

Wayne H. Wink Jr.

D IN WF WEP
61%24,943 Votes
David P. Redmond

David P. Redmond

C R Ref
39%16,076 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Oyster Bay town supervisor

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Joseph S. Saladino

Joseph S. Saladino

C IN R
52%36,362 Votes
Marc Herman

Marc Herman

D WF WEP
42%29,487 Votes
Robert Ripp

Robert Ripp

EC
3%1,981 Votes
John Mangelli

John Mangelli

Ref
2%1,651 Votes
Jonathan C. Clarke

Jonathan C. Clarke

P
1%498 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Oyster Bay town council member

3 SEATS OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Louis Imbroto

Louis Imbroto

C R TRP Ref
18%34,806 Votes
Michele Johnson

Michele Johnson

C IN R TRP
18%34,287 Votes
Thomas P. Hand

Thomas P. Hand

C R TRP
17%33,361 Votes
Eva M. Pearson

Eva M. Pearson

D IN WF WEP
16%31,334 Votes
Robert Freier

Robert Freier

D IN WF WEP
15%29,824 Votes
James W. Versocki

James W. Versocki

D WF WEP
15%28,654 Votes
Michael Castellano

Michael Castellano

Ref
0%891 Votes
Steven A. Abreu

Steven A. Abreu

P
0%734 Votes
Charles A. Brisbane

Charles A. Brisbane

Ref
0%667 Votes
Blaire P. Fellows

Blaire P. Fellows

P
0%487 Votes
Michael Reich

Michael Reich

P
0%357 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Oyster Bay town clerk

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

James Altadonna Jr.

James Altadonna Jr.

C IN R TRP
54%36,995 Votes
Dean E. Hart

Dean E. Hart

D Ref WEP
46%30,914 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 1st District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Kevan M. Abrahams

Kevan M. Abrahams

D WF Ref WEP
88%9,315 Votes
Charlene J. Thompson

Charlene J. Thompson

R
12%1,316 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 2nd District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Siela Bynoe

Siela Bynoe

D IN WF Ref WEP
87%6,744 Votes
James Lamarre

James Lamarre

C R
13%1,030 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 3rd District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Carrie Solages

Carrie Solages

D IN WF Ref
73%8,616 Votes
Paul A. Sapienza

Paul A. Sapienza

C R
27%3,185 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 4th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Denise A. Ford

Denise A. Ford

C IN R Ref
61%9,102 Votes
Jane S. Fisher

Jane S. Fisher

D WF WEP
38%5,686 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 5th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Debra Mule

Debra Mule

D IN WF WEP
67%8,994 Votes
Kathleen A. Spatz

Kathleen A. Spatz

C R
33%4,377 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 6th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

C. William Gaylor

C. William Gaylor

C IN R Ref
54%8,455 Votes
Dino Amoroso

Dino Amoroso

D WF WEP
46%7,071 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 7th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Howard J. Kopel

Howard J. Kopel

C IN R TRP Ref
57%8,717 Votes
Karen M. Blitz

Karen M. Blitz

D WF WEP
43%6,684 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 8th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Vincent T. Muscarella

Vincent T. Muscarella

C IN R TRP Ref
66%9,890 Votes
Carl R. Gerrato

Carl R. Gerrato

D WF WEP
34%5,017 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 9th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Richard J. Nicolello

Richard J. Nicolello

C IN R Ref
63%9,398 Votes
Mal Nathan

Mal Nathan

D WF WEP
37%5,526 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 10th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Ellen W. Birnbaum

Ellen W. Birnbaum

D IN WF WEP
65%7,467 Votes
David A. Adhami

David A. Adhami

C R
35%3,975 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 11th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Delia M. DeRiggi-Whitton

Delia M. DeRiggi-Whitton

D IN WF WEP
69%9,975 Votes
Zefy Christopoulos

Zefy Christopoulos

R
31%4,474 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 12th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

James D. Kennedy

James D. Kennedy

C IN R TRP
66%12,745 Votes
Alexander T. Melton

Alexander T. Melton

D WF Ref WEP
34%6,474 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 13th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Thomas McKevitt

Thomas McKevitt

C R
53%9,798 Votes
Eileen M. Napolitano

Eileen M. Napolitano

D IN WF Ref WEP
47%8,690 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 14th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Laura M. Schaefer

Laura M. Schaefer

C IN R Ref
66%9,843 Votes
Robert C. Pena

Robert C. Pena

D WF WEP
34%4,993 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 15th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

John Ferretti Jr.

John Ferretti Jr.

C IN R TRP Ref
61%9,432 Votes
Michael J. Sheridan

Michael J. Sheridan

D WF WEP
39%6,060 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 16th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Arnold W. Drucker

Arnold W. Drucker

D WF WEP
62%9,392 Votes
Angel Cepeda

Angel Cepeda

C R Ref
38%5,784 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 17th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Rose Marie Walker

Rose Marie Walker

C IN R Ref
67%10,843 Votes
Ramandeep S. Arora

Ramandeep S. Arora

D WF WEP
33%5,398 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 18th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Joshua Alexander Lafazan

Joshua Alexander Lafazan

D IN WF Ref WEP
56%8,076 Votes
Donald N. MacKenzie

Donald N. MacKenzie

C R
44%6,358 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Nassau County legislator, 19th District

1 SEAT OPEN | 100% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Steven D. Rhoads

Steven D. Rhoads

C IN R TRP Ref
56%10,610 Votes
Jeffrey B. Gold

Jeffrey B. Gold

D WF WEP
44%8,237 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Proposition 1

0 SEATS OPEN | 99% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

No

No

N/A
78%2,773,063 Votes
Yes

Yes

N/A
16%557,922 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Proposition 2

0 SEATS OPEN | 99% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Yes

Yes

N/A
67%2,379,007 Votes
No

No

N/A
25%882,617 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

Proposition 3

0 SEATS OPEN | 99% REPORTING
Precincts reporting
Total precincts
Total votes cast in this race

Yes

Yes

N/A
47%1,661,155 Votes
No

No

N/A
43%1,525,964 Votes

Write-in Votes

0%0 Votes

No results found.

D Democrat

R Republican

G Green

C Conservative

I Independence

LIB Libertarian

SAP Sapient

SCC Stop Common Core

TRP Tax Revolt Party

UCP United Communities

WEP Women's Equality

WF Working Families

BACK TO TOP